WealthyMind™ Trainers


We are pleased to present the WealthyMind™ Trainers. They have all successfully completed the WealthyMind™ Trainer’s Training, and are authorized to offer The WealthyMind™ Program around the world. The Trainers in the United States are listed below by State, and the International Trainers are listed by Country. Each trainer has a page where you can find additional information and how to contact them. The WealthyMind™ Trainers operate independently of the NLP & Coaching Institute, and are not employees or franchisees of the NLP & Coaching Institute, Inc.

For upcoming training dates, check the calendar.

 

United States

ALABAMA TRAINERS

Vicki Adaway, Birmingham

Ray Spivey, Birmingham

 

ARIZONA TRAINERS

Daniel Moren, Phoenix

Debi Donner, Scottsdale

 

CALIFORNIA TRAINERS

Greg Beckham, Santa Rosa

Renee Cabourn, La Verne

Preston Campbell, Los Osos

Marilyn Carmona, D. C.

Rainya Dann, Santa Cruz

Ana Drmanac, Los Altos Hills

Mandisa Fabris, Coastside (Pacifica, Half Moon Bay, Santa Cruz, Monterey)

Mike Fink, Los Gatos, Magician Within

Taru Fisher, Menlo Park

Erol Fox, Costa Mesa

Kathleen Geier, Union City

Carolyn Godfrey, Berkeley

Jason Gill & Marjorie Sanders, Monterey

Kristine Hallbom, San Francisco

Tim Hallbom, San Francisco

Jaime Rodriguez, San Jose

Carol Jo Rose , San Jose

Anne Hammond, Soquel

Jack Herris & Nicôl Lea Herris, Cupertino

Mike Johnson, Livermore

Silvia Johnson (Siguenza), San Jose

Carlos Keil, San Francisco

Jenny Knowles, Oakland

Nick LeForce, Oroville

Reuben Allan Lewis

Evelyn Lin, Orinda

Carol Loney, Gold River

Jeremy Lynch, Sacramento

Chuck McCay, Campbell

Gail McGowan, San Francisco Bay Area

Sandy Manzer, Sacramento

Shannon Miller, Santa Clara

Jillian O’Hara, Los Angeles

Edna Olmstead, Richmond

Shannon Presson, Oakland

Samantha Sinclair, Crockett

Akane Horiguchi Shoun

Syed Sibtain, San Carlos

Sally Taylor, Valencia

Tommy Voris, Danville

Jenny Vukovcan, San Jose

Peggy Waters, Ben Lomand

Gail M. Webber, Mountain View

Hon Y. Wong, Salida

Amina Zamani

 

COLORADO TRAINERS

Terry Mason, Aurora

 

FLORIDA TRAINERS

Jose Antonio “Joseph” Calcano-Young, Miami

Paul F. Davis, Orlando

Adabelle D. Princz, Hallandale Beach

Daniel C. Princz, Hallandale Beach

Lynda Walsh, The Dream Achievers

John Walsh

Mary McMichael, Tamp

 

GEORGIA TRAINERS

Joan Pressman

 

ILLINOIS TRAINERS

John Considine, Naperville

Rich Hawkins, Edwardsville

Peggy Hough, Evanston

Barbara J. Rozgonyi, Glen Ellyn

Michelle Thibodeaux, Chicago

Sue Wilson, Vernon Hills

Terry Young, Chicago

 

KENTUCKY TRAINERS

Mary Ann Andrews, Villa Hills

 

MARYLAND TRAINERS

Roberto Johnson, Gaithersburg

 

MASSACHUSETTS TRAINERS

Maureen Finnerty Turner, Wellesley

Marilou Seavey

 

MINNESOTA TRAINERS

Tom Schroeder, Champlin

 

MISSOURI TRAINERS

Dieter Pauwels, St. Louis

 

NEW MEXICO TRAINERS

Jane Mannette, Tijeras

 

NEBRASKA TRAINERS

Sylvia Kessler, Elkhorn

 

OREGON TRAINERS

Dan & Kathleen Berryman, Phoenix

Meryl and Linda Proctor, Portland

Victor Rosek, Springfield

Nancy Watters-Harmon, Tigard

 

TEXAS TRAINERS

Bob Bisaillon

 

UTAH TRAINERS

Clair Berlin, St. George

Janet Berlin, St. George

Christy Carter, Spanish Fork

Rick Spehar, Bountiful

Joe Talerico, Salt Lake City

 

WASHINGTON TRAINERS

Jacqui Alpert, Seattle

Kirk Derby, Seattle

Mary Ann Parkhurst, Richland

Meryl and Linda Proctor, Ridgefield

Karna Sundby, Seattle

 

WEST VIRGINIA TRAINERS

Susan Sanders

 


 

INTERNATIONAL TRAINERS

 

AUSTRALIA TRAINERS

Lana Hurst, Randwick NSW

Nicky Stafford, Ipswich, QLD

 

BELGIUM TRAINERS

Dieter Pauwels

 

BRAZIL TRAINERS

Paulo Costa

Thiago Costa

Deborah Epelman, Sao Pauls – SP

Ricardo Abel de Barros Tavares

Jucelito Wainer de Souza

Magali Lindgren

 

CANADA TRAINERS

Mike Bourcier, Qualicum Beach, BC

Carole and Colin Chiswell, Peachland, BC

Lauranne Hemmingway, Innisfail, Alta

Michele Levesque, Qualicum Beach, BC

Marjo Potec, Thunder Bay, Ontario

Marilou Seavey, Toronto, Ontario

Gail Watt, Killam, Alberta

Zaheen Nanji, Wetaskiwin, Alberta

 

CHINA TRAINERS

Yi-Fen Chang, Taipei, 110, Taiwan

Yen Po Ting (Dave Ting), Taiwan

Philip Cy Yeung , Mongko

Tommy Doo

 

DENMARK TRAINERS

Anders Piper, Svendborg

Nina Fjelstrup, Roskilde

 

FRANCE TRAINERS

Didier Schapiro

 

GERMANY TRAINERS

Carsten Gramatke

 

GREECE TRAINERS

Nicholas M. Vagiakakos

 

ITALY TRAINERS

Sonia Struggia

 

INDONESIA TRAINERS

Irene Corry

 

JAPAN TRAINERS

Ace Chiba, Tokyo

Yukari Horiguchi, Tokyo

Akane Horiguchi Shoun, Tokoyo, (CA Liaison Office)

Makiko Iyama

Terumi Lakowsky

Takahito Ko, Kanagawa

 

KOREA TRAINERS

Jinhee Park, Seoul, Korea

 

MEXICO TRAINERS

Maria Eve Sandoval Walter, Morelia, Mich.

Oscar Ramirez Martinez, Monterrey, NL

 

NEW ZEALAND TRAINERS

Marcelo Mosaner, Auckland

 

NETHERLANDS TRAINERS

Wassili Zafiris

 

NIGERIA TRAINERS

Tony Chugbo, Ikoyi, Lagos

 

PAKISTAN TRAINERS

Syed Sibtain

 

ROMANIA TRAINERS

Dr. Catalin Zaharia

 

SINGAPORE TRAINERS

Zainal Abidin Rahman
Simon Wong

 

TURKEY TRAINERS

BERNA METİNGÜ SADIÇ

 

UK TRAINERS

Julia Macmillan

Lawrence and Laura Niven

Kate Warren